Monday, October 10
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Monday, October 10:  1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 8
...

  • Advanced
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Jonas Rapp
Microsoft MVP, Power Platform and Dynamics 365 development nerd
CRMK
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Room:   Osceola 3
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Heidi Neuhauser
Partner
Reenhanced
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Room:   Osceola 5
...

  • Advanced
  • Fast Chat
Presenter
Nicholas Hayduk
President, Software Engineer
Engineered Code Consulting Inc.
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Room:   Gainesville 2
...

  • Intermediate
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Room:   Destin 1
...

  • Beginner
  • Panel
Presenter/Submitter
Anne Krupke
Senior Solution Architect
Microsoft
Panelist
Rachel Profitt
Senior Solution Architect
Microsoft
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Room:   Gainesville 1
...

  • Advanced
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Peter Jennings
AX/D365 Practice Lead insightsoftware
insightsoftware
Co-Presenter
Ron Summers
President
Tigunia Consulting
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Room:   Lafayette 2
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Co-Presenter
Carmel Wynkoop
Partner
Armanino LLP
Presenter/Submitter
Noah Kluge
Sr Manager, Business Analytics and Automation
Armanino LLP
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Room:   Tampa 2
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Ms  Deb Lashua
Business Applications Training Manager
RSM US LLP
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Room:   Destin 2
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Ginger Griffith
Solution Consultant
Alithya
Presenter/Submitter
Traci Didonna
Principal Program Manager
Alithya
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom A
...

  • Beginner
  • Fast Chat
Presenter
Liz McGlennen
Executive Director
TechFluent
Presenter
William McLendon
Solution Architect
Hitachi Solutions America
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 10
...

  • Beginner
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 9
...

  • Intermediate
  • Fast Chat
Presenter
Michael Simms
VP - Digital Advisory
Columbus Global
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Room:   Osceola 1
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Ms  Dian Taylor
Director
RSM US LLP
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Room:   Osceola 6
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Mr.  Reza Dorrani
Power Platform Practice Technical Lead
Catapult Systems
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Room:   Sarasota 1
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Ms  Aleiha Hanson
ERP Consultant II
Heartland Business Systems
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Room:   Naples 1
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
John Arnold
Senior Software Engineer
US Digital
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom C
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Submitter
Brent Faller
Marketing Manager
Ellipse Solutions
Presenter
Emily Lusk
Business Analyst
Ellipse Solutions
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Room:   Tampa 1
...

  • Live Demo
Co-Presenter
Mr.  Mark Hamblin
Presales
Inisght Works
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Room:   Naples 3
...

  • Beginner
  • Panel
Panelist
John Kirsch
Dynamics GP Product Lead
sa.global
Panelist
Kitty Geiger
Manager Consulting
RSM
Panelist
Windi Epperson
Director of Research and Development
Njevity
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Room:   Sarasota 2
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Mr.  William Wilson
NAV Facilitator/Manager
Park 100 Foods
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Room:   Tampa 1
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Robert Grainger
Supply Chain Consultant
ArcherPoint
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom D
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Kevin Gallagher
Senior Consultant
Logan Consulting
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Room:   Tampa 3
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Tasha Anspach
Pre-Sales Solution Engineer
KTL Solutions
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Room:   Naples 2
...

  • Live Demo
Co-Presenter
Mr.  Kerry Hataley
Owner
Nanook Software, Inc
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Room:   Sarasota 3
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Mr.  Patrick Bostick CPIM, MCP
Solution Strategist, Microsoft Business Central
Cargas Systems, Inc
Co-Presenter
Tim Crouser
Microsoft ERP Account Manager
Cargas Systems
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Room:   Osceola 2
...

  • Intermediate
  • Fast Chat
Presenter/Submitter
Mallory Lawhorne
Consultant
Microsoft
Track(s) 
Monday, October 10
2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
  • Room:   Sarasota 1
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Jon Long
Upgrade Lead
ArcherPoint
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
  • Room:   Gainesville 2
...

  • Beginner
  • Fast Chat
Presenter/Submitter
Noah Kluge
Sr Manager, Business Analytics and Automation
Armanino LLP
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 9
...

  • Advanced
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Mr.  BOJAN NOZINIC
Technology Specialist, Business Applications
Microsoft
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
  • Room:   Osceola 3
...

  • Intermediate
  • Fast Chat
Presenter/Submitter
Mr.  Jaquin Salazar
Sales Trainer
Texas Disposal Systems
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
  • Room:   Destin 1
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Mr.  Alex Meyer
Lead Microsoft Cloud Developer
Fastpath
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
  • Room:   Naples 1
...

  • Advanced
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Ms  Jo deRuiter
Business Applications Practice Manager
Aisling Dynamics
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
  • Room:   Tampa 1
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Mr.  David Patrick
Subject Matter Expert
Data Systems Analysts, Inc.
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
  • Room:   Tampa 3
...

  • Advanced
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Dr.  Mihail Mateev
CTO / Founder
Soft Project Ltd
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
  • Room:   Tampa 2
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Cari Corozza
Consultant and Trainer
New View Strategies
Co-Presenter
Cynthia Priebe
Senior Trainer and Consultant
New View Strategies
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
  • Room:   Naples 2
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Mr  Connor McNamara
Business Central Solution Architect
Wipfli LLP
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
  • Room:   Destin 2
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Shawn Dorward MVP
SMB Director
sa.global
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 10
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Ginger Griffith
Solution Consultant
Alithya
Presenter/Submitter
Traci Didonna
Principal Program Manager
Alithya
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom C
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Submitter
Meghan McMullen
Training Manager
RSM US
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
  • Room:   Osceola 2
...

  • Beginner
  • Panel
Presenter
Britta Rekstad
Executive Director
The Pivot Program
Presenter/Submitter
Britta Rekstad
Executive Director
The Pivot Program
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
  • Room:   Lafayette 1
...

  • Beginner
  • Fast Chat
Presenter/Submitter
Mr  Malcolm McAuley
Senior Solution Architect
C5 Insight
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 8
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Ms  Kylie Kiser
Senior Solution Architect
Hitachi Solutions
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
  • Room:   Suwannee 2
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Mallory Lawhorne
Consultant
Microsoft
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
  • Room:   Sarasota 3
...

  • Live Demo
Co-Presenter
Mr.  Steven Chinsky
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
  • Room:   Suwannee 3
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Mr.  Reza Dorrani
Power Platform Practice Technical Lead
Catapult Systems
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom B
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Rod O'Connor
Jack of all trades
eOne Integrated Business Solutions
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
  • Room:   Osceola 6
...

  • Intermediate
  • Fast Chat
Presenter
Mr.  Pablo Peralta
Microsoft MVP
Independent
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
  • Room:   Tampa 1
...

  • Beginner
  • Fast Chat
Presenter
John Kimball
Demand Planning Consultant
Lanham Associates
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
  • Room:   Osceola 5
...

  • Advanced
  • Live Demo
Co-Presenter
John Annunziator
Director, Project Operations Lead
RSM US LLP
Submitter
Mr.  Scott LeFante
Director, Field Service Practice Lead
RSM US LLP
Co-Presenter
Mr.  Scott LeFante
Director, Field Service Practice Lead
RSM US LLP
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom D
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Mr.  Corey Barak
Chief Operating Officer
Solver, Inc.
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
  • Room:   Tampa 3
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Jon Long
Upgrade Lead
ArcherPoint
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
  • Room:   Osceola 1
...

  • Advanced
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Mr.  Alberto Alvarado
BI Specialist
Wholesum Family Farms Inc
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
  • Room:   Sarasota 2
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Mr.  Roland Chi
Marketing Manager
Technology Management Concepts
Presenter
Ms  Ting Ma
Senior Application Consultant
Technology Management Concepts
Track(s) 
Monday, October 10
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom B
...

  • Intermediate
  • Fast Chat
Presenter/Submitter
Geoff Ables
Managing Partner
C5 Insight
Track(s) 
  • Monday, October 10:  2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom A
...

  • Beginner
  • Panel
Presenter/Submitter
Dan Madden
Director, CRM
Ascensus
Track(s) 
Tuesday, October 11
9:40 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom B
A/R executives have to analyze a huge amount of data to get an overview of their receivables performance. The lack of visibility into data at the right time can make it increasingly difficult for executives to safeguard cash flow. An informed dashboard help leaders to overcome this challenge by translating...
  • Beginner
  • Fast Chat

Read More

Submitter
Megan Mcdonagh
NOT PRESENTER
Highradius
Presenter
Sid Subramani
Senior Digital Transformation Principal
HighRadius
Track(s) 
Tuesday, October 11
9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom D
...

  • Live Demo
Presenter
Mr.  Dennis Mahon
Sr. Implementation Consultant
Encore Business Solution
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom B
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Samuel St. Claire
Solution Analyst
LIDD Consultants
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   St George 114
...

  • Beginner
  • Fast Chat
Presenter
Mr.  Alan Whitehouse
Chief Software Architect
True Sky Inc.
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 6
...

  • Advanced
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Dr.  Mihail Mateev
CTO / Founder
Soft Project Ltd
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Suwannee 3
...

  • Advanced
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Blake Scarlavai
Principal
Root16
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Desoto 1
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Co-Presenter
Blake Miller
Senior Solution Consultant
Arctic IT
Presenter/Submitter
Sarah Jelinek
MVP, MCT, Enterprise Solution Architect
Arctic IT
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Osceola 5
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Co-Presenter
Chris Hanson
Product Manager
eOne Integrated Business Solutions
Co-Presenter
Rod O'Connor
Jack of all trades
eOne Integrated Business Solutions
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Tampa 3
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Ms  Shannon Mullins
Microsoft MVP, CRO, Partner
Accelerynt, Inc.
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Osceola 3
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Mr.  Samuel Mostow
Senior Data Analyst
Labelmaster
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 1
...

  • Beginner
  • Panel
Co-Presenter
Ms  Sandy Wickman
Senior Business Consultant
LBMC Technology Solutions
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 1
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Ms  Sandy Wickman
Senior Business Consultant
LBMC Technology Solutions
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 3
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Ms  Jo deRuiter
Business Applications Practice Manager
Aisling Dynamics
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Osceola 6
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Stacy Patturelli
Senior Account Relationship Manager
Integrity Data
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Osceola 1
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Ms  Jo deRuiter
Business Applications Practice Manager
Aisling Dynamics
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   St. George 108
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Mr.  Matt Burback
Solution Architect
Winnebago Industries
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 5
...

  • Advanced
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Kevin Razavi
Solution Architect, Dynamics 365 Field Service
Ludia Consulting
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Naples 3
...

  • Advanced
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Mr.  Erik Hougaard
MVP
EFOQUS Canada Inc.
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Osceola 4
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Shawn Dorward MVP
SMB Director
sa.global
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Suwannee 1
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Ms  Dian Taylor
Director
RSM US LLP
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Gainesville 2
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Shirley Rennie
Director - Business Technology Consulting
RSM US LLP
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Escambia
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter
David Cacioppo
President & CEO
emfluence
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 3
...

  • Beginner
  • Fast Chat
Presenter
Andrew Lencsak
Director
arganoArbela
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 2
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Mathieu Galipeau
Managing Director
LIDD Consultants
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 7
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Mr.  David Patrick
Subject Matter Expert
Data Systems Analysts, Inc.
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Destin 2
...

  • Live Demo
Co-Presenter
Mr.  William Wilson
NAV Facilitator/Manager
Park 100 Foods
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Sarasota 2
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Amanda Mayer
Director of Finance
LIDD Consultants, Inc.
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Lafayette 1
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Geoff Ables
Managing Partner
C5 Insight
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   St. George 106
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Thomas Turner
Director of Microsoft Security & Compliance
RSMUS LLP
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 2
...

  • Beginner
  • Fast Chat
Presenter
Mike Loumeau
Account Executive
Sikich
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom C
...

  • Beginner
  • Panel
Presenter
Mr  Elliot Fishman
CEO
Catapult
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Destin 1
...

  • Live Demo
Co-Presenter
Amber Bell
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Desoto 5
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Evan Hopper
Senior Consultant - Data Analytics/BI
RSM US
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Lafayette 4
...

  • Advanced
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Mr.  Nick Hance
Entrepreneur
Reenhanced
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Lafayette 3
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Mr.  Kazim Rajani
Data Solutions Architect
WesCEF
Submitter
Mr.  Kazim Rajani
Data Solutions Architect
WesCEF
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 8
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Tracy Nguyen
IT Software Developer
Independent
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom A
...

  • Beginner
  • Panel
Co-Presenter
Mr  Alex Olson
Systems Engineer
Tigunia
Presenter
Laura Schmitz
Solutions Consultant Team Lead
Tigunia
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Tampa 2
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Co-Presenter
Ms  Brittany Hodges
Consultant
RSMUS LLP
Presenter/Submitter
Mr.  Jeff Landeen
Manager
RSMUS LLP
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Citrus
...

  • Beginner
  • Fast Chat
Presenter/Submitter
Tricia Desso-Cox
Managing Director
C5 Insight
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom A
...

  • Beginner
  • Panel
Panelist
Ms  Azure McFarlane
Lead Power Platform Consultant
HSO
Panelist
Britta Rekstad
Executive Director
The Pivot Program
Co-Presenter
Ed Gonzales
Solution Architect
EY
Panelist
Kim Dallefeld
Senior Consultant
Dallefeld Consulting
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Naples 1
...

  • Beginner
  • Fast Chat
Co-Presenter
Shawn Martin
Senior Product Specialist
SPS Commerce
Co-Presenter
Steve Massey
VP of Technology
SPS Commerce
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Desoto 2
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Mr.  Ryan Pennett
BP of Business Development
QWARE Limited
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Sarasota 1
...

  • Live Demo
Co-Presenter
Mr.  Steven Chinsky
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 1
...

  • Intermediate
  • Panel
Co-Presenter
Ms  Suzie Moore
Senior Consultant II
FORVIS, LLP
Co-Presenter
Tiffany Bobbitt
Project Manager
FORVIS, LLP
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Suwannee 4
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Nicholas Hayduk
President, Software Engineer
Engineered Code Consulting Inc.
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Lafayette 2
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Fausto Capellan Jr
Consultant
PowerApps911
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Lafayette 5
...

  • Beginner
Presenter
Michael Simms
VP - Digital Advisory
Columbus Global
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Osceola 2
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Co-Presenter
Mr.  David Laster
Director | Software Solutions (GP/BC/PBI)
GraVoc
Co-Presenter
Mark Wiley
Senior Solutions Architect
GraVoc
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Tampa 1
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Co-Presenter
Jack Walther
Senior Developer
Syvantis Technologies, Inc.
Co-Presenter
Janelle Riley
CEO
Syvantis Technologies, Inc.
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Gainesville 1
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Ms  Tammy DeStefano
Director of Financial Operations
Phigenics LLC
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom A
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Submitter
Brent Faller
Marketing Manager
Ellipse Solutions
Presenter
Denis Guryev
Software Solutions Architect
Ellipse Solutions
Presenter
Gregor Newland
Regional Director - Business Development
Ellipse Solutions
Track(s) 
Tuesday, October 11
9:40 AM - 10:40 PM
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 PM
  • Room:   Suwannee 2
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Co-Presenter
Nathan Clouse
Technical Architect
enVista
Co-Presenter
Sukurt Parab
Senior Architect
Hitachi
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  9:40 AM - 10:40 PM
  • Room:   Osceola 3
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Windi Epperson
Director of Research and Development
Njevity
Track(s) 
Tuesday, October 11
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Tuesday, October 11:  10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 9
Wanna answer questions like... What are the new environments, apps or flows created? How many resources are my environments consuming? How to remove environments to free up resources? Which Power apps or flows could be removed? Which applications and flows were deleted? Which applications are being used and which are not? Who are the managers and users...
  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo

Read More

Presenter
Mr.  Pablo Peralta
Microsoft MVP
Independent
Track(s) 
Tuesday, October 11
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 4
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Mr.  Thomas Krogh
Senior Asset Management Consultant
Dynaway
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Osceola 1
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Mr.  Thomas LeBlanc
Senior Consultant
3Cloud
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Naples 2
...

  • Advanced
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Lewis Rosenberg
IT Manager
Mars Fishcare/Mars Horsecare
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Destin 1
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Mr.  Michael Dionisi
Senior Solution Analyst
LIDD Consultants
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 3
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Jonathan Anderson
Group manager, Solution Architecture
arganoArbela
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Naples 1
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Shawn Dorward MVP
SMB Director
sa.global
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 2
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Mr.  Mark Polino
Director of Customer Success
Fastpath Solutions, LLC
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Osceola 4
...

  • Advanced
  • Live Demo
Co-Presenter
Ms  Marie Wiese
President
Marketing CoPilot
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 2
...

  • Intermediate
  • Fast Chat
Presenter/Submitter
Juanita Schoen
Sr. Engagement Manager / Customer Executive
Columbus US
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 5
...

  • Beginner
  • Fast Chat
Presenter/Submitter
Noah Kluge
Sr Manager, Business Analytics and Automation
Armanino LLP
Co-Presenter
SK Mohanty
Director
Gigamon
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 6
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Mr.  James Sonne
Sr Director, Architet
RSM US, LLP
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 7
...

  • Beginner
  • Panel
Presenter/Submitter
Ginger Griffith
Solution Consultant
Alithya
Presenter/Submitter
Traci Didonna
Principal Program Manager
Alithya
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Osceola 3
...

  • Live Demo
Co-Presenter
Charlotte McCormick
President
ArganoArbela
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Escambia
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Co-Presenter
Chris Hanson
Product Manager
eOne Integrated Business Solutions
Co-Presenter
Mark Anderson
Sr. Solutions Consultant
eOne Integrated Business Solutions
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   St. George 104
...

  • Intermediate
  • Panel
Presenter
Tammy Fawcett
MR
ArcherPoint
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 8
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Mr.  Rick Doss
Sr. Presales Solution Architect
Hitachi Solutions
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   St. George 106
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Mr.  Anthony Rice
Director
RSM
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 1
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Ms  Cindy Lu
Project Manager
Technology Management Concepts
Presenter
Mr.  Roland Chi
Marketing Manager
Technology Management Concepts
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Destin 2
...

  • Intermediate
  • Fast Chat
Presenter
Tracy Bourgoine
Senior Organizational Change Mgmt Consultant
ArganoArbela
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Tampa 2
...

  • Advanced
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Ms  Kasey Metzger
Delivery Program Leader
Enavate
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   St. George 102
...

  • Beginner
  • Fast Chat
Presenter/Submitter
Tricia Desso-Cox
Managing Director
C5 Insight
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   St George 112
...

  • Beginner
  • Panel
Presenter
Adrianne Johnson
Senior Solution Consultant
Arctic IT
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Suwannee 3
...

  • Advanced
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Mr.  Scott Durow
Microsoft MVP, Solution Architect
Develop 1 Ltd
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Tampa 3
...

  • Advanced
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Matt Traxinger
Lead Developer and Developer Quality Advocate
ArcherPoint
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Lafayette 1
...

  • Intermediate
  • Fast Chat
Presenter/Submitter
Patrick Wright
Senior Solution Architect
C5 Insight
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Osceola 5
...

  • Intermediate
  • Fast Chat
Presenter
John Yenter-Briars
Software Engineer
Root16
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 9
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Mr.  Christian Ramon Markus Segurado
Senior Consultant
Mazars USA
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Lafayette 2
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Ms  Kylie Kiser
Senior Solution Architect
Hitachi Solutions
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Suwanee 1
...

  • Intermediate
  • Fast Chat
Presenter/Submitter
Mr.  Joe Campagna
Solutions Architect
Cargas Systems
Co-Presenter
Tim White
Director of Strategic Initiatives
Cargas Systems
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom A
...

  • Intermediate
  • Fast Chat
Presenter
Rick Burtt
Director - Management Technology Consulting
Mazars
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Naples 3
...

  • Live Demo
Presenter
Jason Theophanes
IT Manager
Old Trapper Smoked Products Inc
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Destin 2
...

  • Intermediate
  • Fast Chat
Presenter/Submitter
Mr.  Andrew Good
CEO
Liberty Grove Software
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom B
...

  • Live Demo
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   St George 114
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Rob Bright
Vice President of Sales
Greenshades Software
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Sarasota 1
...

  • Intermediate
  • Fast Chat
Presenter
Mr.  Greg Hartunian
President
Smart Software
Track(s)  Handout(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Lafayette 3
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Sheila Shahpari
Founder/CEO
Paritta Group Inc.
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Gainesville 1
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Robb Delprado
Senior Trainer and Consultant
New View Strategies
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Desoto 1
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Rod O'Connor
Jack of all trades
eOne Integrated Business Solutions
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Gainesville 2
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Kim Dallefeld
Senior Consultant
Dallefeld Consulting
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Suwannee 2
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Mr.  Michael Oliva
Principal Consultant
DataRunway
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom C
...

  • Advanced
  • Panel
Presenter
Meghan McMullen
Training Manager
RSM US
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Lafayette 1
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Mr  Malcolm McAuley
Senior Solution Architect
C5 Insight
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Osceola 2
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Ed Gonzales
Solution Architect
EY
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Osceola 4
...

  • Intermediate
  • Fast Chat
Presenter
Ms  Marie Wiese
President
Marketing CoPilot
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 10
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Ms  Laura Jacobowitz
Development/Technical Manager
Axtegrity Consulting
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom B
...

  • Beginner
  • Fast Chat
Presenter
Mr.  Jason Wilson
Functional Solution Architect
Columbus Global
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Osceola 6
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Mr.  Scott LeFante
Director, Field Service Practice Lead
RSM US LLP
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Sarasota 3
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Dave Wiser
Solutions Consultant ERP Client Lead
Tigunia LLC
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Tampa 1
...

  • Advanced
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Mr.  Saurav Dhyani
Software Developer
ArcherPoint Inc
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Suwannee 4
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Mr  Malcolm McAuley
Senior Solution Architect
C5 Insight
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom D
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Mr.  Dan Edwards
Managing Director
Crowe LLP
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   St. George 108
...

  • Beginner
  • Fast Chat
Presenter/Submitter
Mr.  David Musgrave
Managing Director
Winthrop Development Consultants
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom A
...

  • Beginner
  • Fast Chat
Presenter
Lori Ruppert
Senior Product Manager
insightsoftware
Track(s) 
Tuesday, October 11
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Room:   Destin 1
This is an Rountable discussion for NAV/BC Experts to ask any questions or guidance on your NAV/BC implementation or use....
  • Live Demo

Read More

Track(s) 
Tuesday, October 11
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Lafayette 1
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Jonas Rapp
Microsoft MVP, Power Platform and Dynamics 365 development nerd
CRMK
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Lafayette 2
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Paige Cassada
Dynamics 365 Practice Manager
C5 Insight
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   St. George 106
...

  • Beginner
  • Fast Chat
Submitter
Megan Mcdonagh
NOT PRESENTER
Highradius
Presenter
Sid Subramani
Senior Digital Transformation Principal
HighRadius
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom A
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Mr.  Bobby Small
BDR
Ellipse Solutions
Submitter
Brent Faller
Marketing Manager
Ellipse Solutions
Presenter
Gregor Newland
Regional Director - Business Development
Ellipse Solutions
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   St George 114
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Mr.  Nate Evenson
President
Najaxa Software LLC
Presenter/Submitter
Mr.  Nate Evenson
President
Najaxa Software LLC
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   St. George 108
...

  • Intermediate
  • Panel
Panelist
Mr.  David Musgrave
Managing Director
Winthrop Development Consultants
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 1
...

  • Beginner
  • Panel
Presenter
Mr  Elliot Fishman
CEO
Catapult
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 4
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Mr.  Justin Carter
Senior Principal
Accenture
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Suwanee 1
...

  • Advanced
  • Panel
Presenter/Submitter
Kevin Razavi
Solution Architect, Dynamics 365 Field Service
Ludia Consulting
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Tampa 2
...

  • Beginner
  • Fast Chat
Presenter
Ms  Blythe Morrow
Managing Director
Paper Sword B2B
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 3
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Noah Moseley
Senior Consultant \ Certified Trainer
MSX Group
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Desoto 1
...

  • Intermediate
  • Fast Chat
Presenter/Submitter
Rachel Espy
Application Developer
Cystic Fibrosis Foundation
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Suwannee 2
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Evan Hopper
Senior Consultant - Data Analytics/BI
RSM US
Presenter/Submitter
Evan Hopper
Senior Consultant - Data Analytics/BI
RSM US
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   St. George 104
...

  • Beginner
  • Fast Chat
Co-Presenter
Debbie Altham
Senior Director
Sikich
Co-Presenter
Mike Loumeau
Account Executive
Sikich
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Osceola 3
...

  • Advanced
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Matthew Arp
Business Systems Developer
Hunton Group
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Desoto 2
...

  • Beginner
  • Panel
Presenter/Submitter
Dan Madden
Director, CRM
Ascensus
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   St George 112
...

  • Live Demo
Co-Presenter
Mr.  Kerry Hataley
Owner
Nanook Software, Inc
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Palm Beach Room
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Mr.  Marcus Raddatz
Director of Field Service
Ludia Consulting
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   St. George 102
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Shirley Rennie
Director - Business Technology Consulting
RSM US LLP
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   St George 114
...

  • Beginner
  • Panel
Presenter
Noah Moseley
Senior Consultant \ Certified Trainer
MSX Group
Presenter
Zubin Gibwani
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Osceola 1
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Mr.  Bryan Wilton
Vice President
LBMC Technology Solutions
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Osceola 2
...

  • Beginner
  • Fast Chat
Presenter
John Kirsch
Dynamics GP Product Lead
sa.global
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 6
...

  • Advanced
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Mr.  Dave Harris
Functional Architect
Alithya
Co-Presenter
Ms  Katie McGinnis
ERP Security and D365 Azure Administrator
Greenfield Global Inc.
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 7
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Mr.  Sean Sennott
US D365 Head of Architects
Columbus Global
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 8
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Mr  Andrew Reeck
Commerce Solutions Architect
ITK Solutions Group
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Lafayette 3
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Mr  Rajendra Ongole
BI-Specilaist
BOSCH
Presenter/Submitter
Mr  Rajendra Ongole
BI-Specilaist
BOSCH
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Tampa 1
...

  • Beginner
  • Panel
Co-Presenter
Ms  Suzie Moore
Senior Consultant II
FORVIS, LLP
Co-Presenter
Tiffany Bobbitt
Project Manager
FORVIS, LLP
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Lafayette 4
...

  • Advanced
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
Mr.  Scott LeFante
Director, Field Service Practice Lead
RSM US LLP
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Gainesville 2
...

  • Panel
Presenter
Ms  Jessie Sanger-Picard
Senior IT Manager - Business Central | NAV
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Osceola 4
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter/Submitter
John Davis
Director
RSM US LLP
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 9
...

  • Advanced
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Mr.  Andreas Vogel
Managing Partner
Ludia Consulting
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 10
...

  • Advanced
  • Fast Chat
Presenter/Submitter
Brittany Burke
Solutions Architect
Caf2Code LLC
Presenter/Submitter
Ms  Lauren Wooll
Functional Consultant II
Caf2Code LLC
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Lafayette 5
...

  • Beginner
Presenter
Michael Simms
VP - Digital Advisory
Columbus Global
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom B
...

  • Beginner
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Lindsey Gorkowski
Senior Solution Architect
Centric Consulting
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Suwannee 4
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Armando Lacerda
Cloud Data Platform Architect
MC Tech
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom C
...

  • Beginner
  • Panel
Panelist
Meghan McMullen
Training Manager
RSM US
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 2
...

  • Intermediate
  • Fast Chat
Presenter
Corey Bakhtiary
Director of Innovation
ArganoArbela
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Tampa 3
...

  • Intermediate
  • Fast Chat
Presenter
Mr  Peter Horadan
CEO
Lockstep
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Suwannee 3
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Presenter
Mr.  Thomas LeBlanc
Senior Consultant
3Cloud
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Orange Blossom
...

  • Live Demo
Presenter
Ms  Abra Gilman
Customer Success Manager
Collins Computing, Inc.
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom D
...

  • Intermediate
  • Live Demo
Co-Presenter
Anne Krupke
Senior Solution Architect
Microsoft
Co-Presenter
Hiren Naik
Senior Solution Architect
Microsoft
Co-Presenter
Nicole Gump
Senior Solution Architect
Microsoft
Co-Presenter
Purvesh Vaghasia
Senior Solution Architect
Microsoft
Co-Presenter
Zach Greenvoss
Principal R&D Solution Architect
Microsoft
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Room:   Escambia
...

  • Intermediate
  • Panel
Presenter/Submitter
Sarah Jelinek
MVP, MCT, Enterprise Solution Architect
Arctic IT
Track(s) 
Tuesday, October 11
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Room:   Tampa 3
...

  • Intermediate
  • Fast Chat
Presenter/Submitter
Mary Miller
Director, Marketing & Channel
KwikTag by enChoice
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 2
...

  • Intermediate
  • Fast Chat
Presenter/Submitter
Mr.  Eric Mielke
Senior Consultant
Wipfli LLP
Track(s) 
  • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Room:   Coastal Ballroom B
...

    Co-Presenter
    Mr.  Andrew Good
    CEO
    Liberty Grove Software
    Track(s) 
    • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
    • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 1
    ...

    • Beginner
    • Live Demo
    Presenter/Submitter
    Holly Armitage
    Managing Consultant
    FORVIS
    Track(s) 
    • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
    • Room:   Coastal Ballroom A
    ...

    • Beginner
    • Fast Chat
    Presenter
    kirk Southcott
    Solution Architect
    Ternpoint Solutions
    Track(s) 
    • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
    • Room:   Osceola 5
    ...

      Track(s) 
      • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
      • Room:   Tampa 2
      ...

      • Beginner
      • Fast Chat
      Presenter
      Mr.  James Nicholas
      VP, Information Technology
      Tigunia
      Track(s) 
      • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
      • Room:   Destin 2
      ...

      • Intermediate
      • Live Demo
      Presenter/Submitter
      Mr.  Erik Hougaard
      MVP
      EFOQUS Canada Inc.
      Track(s) 
      Tuesday, October 11
      2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
      • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
      • Room:   Sarasota 2
      ...

      • Live Demo
      Presenter
      Chris Efthimiou
      Track(s) 
      • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
      • Room:   Sarasota 3
      ...

      • Beginner
      • Live Demo
      Presenter/Submitter
      Ms  Jo deRuiter
      Business Applications Practice Manager
      Aisling Dynamics
      Track(s) 
      • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
      • Room:   Sarasota 1
      ...

      • Intermediate
      • Live Demo
      Co-Presenter
      Janelle Riley
      CEO
      Syvantis Technologies, Inc.
      Co-Presenter
      Jenna Walther
      Marketing and Operations Manager
      Syvantis Technologies, Inc
      Track(s) 
      • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
      • Room:   Coastal 2
      ...

      • Intermediate
      • Live Demo
      Co-Presenter
      Roger Vander Lugt
      Senior Delivery Consultant
      Enavate
      Co-Presenter
      Mr  Tim McHale
      Solution Architect Master
      Enavate
      Track(s) 
      • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
      • Room:   Naples 3
      ...

      • Intermediate
      • Fast Chat
      Presenter
      Tim Tucker
      Partner
      Sikich
      Co-Presenter
      Zach Marshall
      Solution Architect
      Sikich
      Track(s) 
      • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
      • Room:   Gainesville 1
      ...

      • Intermediate
      • Live Demo
      Presenter
      Dave Wiser
      Solutions Consultant ERP Client Lead
      Tigunia LLC
      Track(s) 
      • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
      • Room:   Naples 1
      ...

      • Live Demo
      Co-Presenter
      Mr.  William Wilson
      NAV Facilitator/Manager
      Park 100 Foods
      Track(s) 
      • Tuesday, October 11:  2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
      • Room:   Naples 2
      ...

      • Intermediate
      • Live Demo
      Presenter
      Amanda Mayer
      Director of Finance
      LIDD Consultants, Inc.
      Track(s) 
      Tuesday, October 11
      3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
      • Tuesday, October 11:  3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
      • Room:   Gainesville 2
      ...

      • Live Demo
      Co-Presenter
      Dave Wiser
      Solutions Consultant ERP Client Lead
      Tigunia LLC
      Co-Presenter
      Kim Dallefeld
      Senior Consultant
      Dallefeld Consulting
      Track(s) 
      • Tuesday, October 11:  3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
      • Room:   Destin 1
      ...

      • Intermediate
      • Fast Chat
      Presenter
      Mr  Alex Olson
      Systems Engineer
      Tigunia
      Co-Presenter
      Kristoffer Ruyeras
      VP of Operations
      Tigunia LLC
      Track(s) 
      • Tuesday, October 11:  3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
      • Room:   Osceola 5
      ...

        Co-Presenter
        Ms  Shannon Mullins
        Microsoft MVP, CRO, Partner
        Accelerynt, Inc.
        Track(s) 
        • Tuesday, October 11:  3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
        • Room:   Tampa 1
        ...

        • Intermediate
        • Live Demo
        Presenter/Submitter
        Ms  Olivia Camp
        TC BA Business Central Supervisor
        RSM
        Track(s) 
        • Tuesday, October 11:  3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
        • Room:   Tampa 2
        ...

        • Intermediate
        • Fast Chat
        Presenter
        Mathieu Galipeau
        Managing Director
        LIDD Consultants
        Track(s) 
        • Tuesday, October 11:  3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
        • Room:   Coastal Ballroom A
        ...

        • Fast Chat
        Co-Presenter
        Kim Congleton
        Track(s) 
        • Tuesday, October 11:  3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
        • Room:   Coastal Ballroom 1
        ...

        • Beginner
        • Panel
        Co-Presenter
        Cynthia Priebe
        Senior Trainer and Consultant
        New View Strategies
        Co-Presenter
        Ms  Telka Clem
        SR Consultant/SA D365
        Western Computer, Inc
        Track(s) 
        • Tuesday, October 11:  3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
        • Room:   Gainesville 2
        ...

        • Beginner
        • Fast Chat
        Presenter
        Mr.  Patrick Fusarini
        Technical Sales Advisor
        k-ecommerce
        Track(s) 
        • Tuesday, October 11:  3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
        • Room:   Destin 2
        ...

        • Intermediate
        • Live Demo
        Presenter/Submitter
        Ms  Telka Clem
        SR Consultant/SA D365
        Western Computer, Inc
        Track(s) 
        • Tuesday, October 11:  3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
        • Room:   Tampa 3